• Pot Magnet with Hook


    PMYP-E, Round Attraction Magnet, Model E
    1.jpg

    Model No.D(mm)MH(mm)hAttractive (kg)Weight(g)
    BKPT-E161641455.511
    BKPT-E20204147921
    BKPT-E252551582237
    BKPT-E323261683456
    BKPT-E363661684168
    BKPT-E424261696897
    BKPT-E484882311.581154
    BKPT-E606082315113282
    BKPT-E7575102518164560


    白嫩大学生情侣酒店视频