• Neodymium Pot Magnet


    PMYP-D, Round Attraction Magnet, Model D
    1.jpg

    Model No.D(mm)D1φMH(mm)hAttractive (kg)Weight(g)
    BKPT-D1616641355.58
    BKPT-D202084157917
    BKPT-D25251051782232
    BKPT-D32321061883447
    BKPT-D36361061884159
    BKPT-D42421262096887
    BKPT-D48481282411.581132
    BKPT-D60601483015113270
    BKPT-D757516103418164552


    白嫩大学生情侣酒店视频