• Neodymium Mounting Magnets


    PMYP-C, Round Attraction Magnet, Model C
    1.jpg

    Model No.D(mm)M (mm)H (mm)h (mm)Attractive (kg)
    BKPT-C161641355.5
    BKPT-C202041579
    BKPT-C2525517822
    BKPT-C3232618834
    BKPT-C3636818841
    BKPT-C4242820968
    BKPT-C484882411.581
    BKPT-C6060103015113
    BKPT-C7575103418164


    白嫩大学生情侣酒店视频